CHANGE OF ADDRESS: We are now at two Collingwood locations: 191-193 Johnston St & Level 1, 189 Johnston St
CHANGE OF ADDRESS: We are now at two Collingwood locations: 191-193 Johnston St & Level 1, 189 Johnston St
Cart 0

Exhibition Archive 2019

11 - 22 December
Divergent group exhibition 
      
27 November - 22 December
Suzanne Moss, Mark Seabrook, Annemarie Szeleczky, Brad Gunn & Animalia group exhibition
      
13 November - 8 December
Keiko Goto, Mark McCarthy, Carrie Pitcher
     
30 October - 24 November
Gloria Stern, Celia Bridle, Mimmo Cozzolini, Liz Millsom, Belinda Pringle
     
16 October - 10 November
Shane McGowan, Mel Kerr, Jenny Reddin, Julie Puchalski
      
2 - 27 October
Jennifer Buntine, Christine Gibbs, Ruth McIntosh, Oleg Mikhailov, Veronica O'Leary, Kristin Solury
      
18 September - 13 October
Terri Brooks, David McLeod, Lisa O'Keefe & Pulse group exhibition
     
4 - 29 September
Jennifer Marshall, Julie Keating, Robyn Burgess, Kate Howard, Lana de Jager, Joe Blundell
     
21 August - 15 September
Andrew Weatherill, John Rabling, Karen Ward, Paula McLaughlin, Samantha Thompson
      
7 August - 1 September
Rowena Hannan, Barb Henderson, Terry Beer, Ali Stoner
     
24 July - 18 August
Linda Weil, Heather Wood, Yubu Napa group exhibition
      
10 July - 4 August
Jane Chandler, Trish Sidway, Peter Brook, Hayley Kwon, Craig Haire
     
26 June - 21 July
Liz Sullivan, Helen Edwards, David Lee Pereira
     
12 June - 7 July
Dianne Coulter, Milos Pelikan, Jessie Yvette Journoud-Ryan
           
29 May - 23 June
Trevor Tagliabue, Craig Daniels, Lesley Dickman, Jennifer Marshall & Milan Milojevic
     
15 May - 9 June
Steve Warburton, Jackie Gorring, Berit Hampel, May Rose Bateson & Draw group exhibition
       
1 - 26 May
Prue Cleland, Elizabeth Tarrant, Phil Dimitroff, Susan Illingworth
     
10 April - 12 May
Steve May, Aneta Bozic, Vietta Korren-Steele, Rosemary Harris-Arnott
     
27 March - 28 April
Nina Ryan, Asa Letourneau, Mark Seabrook
       
13 March - 28 April
Bathi, Basket Weavers of Arnhemland
      
13 March - 7 April
Malini Maunsell, Merrian Dennis, Otto Boron, Elizabeth Colbert
      
27 February - 24 March
Jan Atyeo, Caroline Kennedy
     
27 February - 10 March
Elena Berkovich, Shades of Grey group exhibition
      
13 - 24 February 
Editions annual group exhibition (featured artist Lisa Sewards)
     
23 January - 3 February Midsumma Festival
Tim Craker, Ren Gregorcic, Tricia Page, The Story of the Girls, The Laird, PINK